AIT ABID Ahmed (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
02:08.73 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
01:03.79 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:31.52 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h16 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:19.92 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:00.21 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h37 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:10.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h16 |
BERTUCCI Jérémy (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:24.75 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:10.83 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:40.22 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.08 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:29.09 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
01:02.58 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h33 |
BRUN Matthieu (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:45.73 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:34.06 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
02:56.75 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:29.67 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:33.70 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
00:45.64 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:16.72 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h19 |
CONTANT Arthur (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:36.00 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:22.91 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:54.21 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:15.09 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.23 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:34.76 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:08.16 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h25 |
DE NAS DE TOURRIS Sasha (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:37.04 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:18.61 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:15.74 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:28.59 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h42 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
02:42.12 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:05.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h29 |
GEISSLER Paul (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:36.23 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:17.23 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:53.01 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.09 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.93 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:08.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h25 |
GOBERT Maxime (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:42.71 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:41.22 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:32.26 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:07.30 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:39.22 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
03:08.53 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h33 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:29.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h09 |
KNOCKAERT Jonathan (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.05 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h16 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:07.45 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:53.02 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:09.08 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h48 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:25.48 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h18 |
LALLEMENT Lucas (2008) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:07.17 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:07.14 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:27.05 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:27.42 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
00:30.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:01.16 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h35 |
LALLEMENT Thomas (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.07 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.95 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:08.19 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:26.72 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 9 |
00:29.02 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:00.03 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h37 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
19:21.72 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h16 |
LAMOTTE Winwaloe (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:19.44 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
01:06.65 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h41 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:41.85 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:28.85 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:29.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:02.79 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h31 |
LE GUILLARD Robin (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.69 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.36 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:00.71 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:24.56 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:26.44 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:54.33 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h42 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
18:27.90 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h16 |
MERIGUET Abel (2007) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:53.63 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:02.25 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:20.54 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h23 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:16.00 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 0 |
00:26.15 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 0 |
00:28.08 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:56.93 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h44 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:37.41 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h22 |
PETIT Noe (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
02:08.64 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:05.84 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:27.08 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:07.50 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:26.58 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 9 |
00:28.31 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:58.59 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h40 |
RENAULT Hippolyte (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:39.74 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:39.06 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:20.69 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.94 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:37.81 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:06.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h27 |
ROGET Alexis (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.51 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h17 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:11.55 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h42 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:17.57 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:10.76 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:28.36 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h01 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
19:59.25 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
12h16 |
VANNEAUX Alexandre (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:10.05 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.23 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:07.85 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:30.99 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
01:00.96 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h37 |
VERSON Antoine (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:07.50 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:06.17 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
02:36.68 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h16 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:26.44 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:26.94 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:30.75 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 9 |
00:58.34 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h42 |
ALVES Margaux (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
02:54.59 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:44.83 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:53.82 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:36.21 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.57 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:19.41 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h52 |
ANTOINE Juliette (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:54.40 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:47.33 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:26.46 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.80 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
03:08.43 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h14 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
03:43.76 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h52 |
ATTIK Ines (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:44.07 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:29.57 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:11.09 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h38 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:22.37 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
01:56.11 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:39.04 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h34 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h47 |
BATOT Louise (2011) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
06:37.89 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h27 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:34.85 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
03:26.87 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:53.08 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.54 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:40.43 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h34 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
22:46.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h29 |
BATOT Pauline (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:43.99 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h04 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
11:43.31 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
12h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:57.05 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
05:37.59 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:32.95 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:36.48 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:13.28 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h00 |
BEAUCHART Angelina (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.47 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
01:15.20 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:45.73 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:23.01 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:33.88 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h41 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:57.10 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h57 |
BEAUVENTRE Juliette (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:33.93 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:15.82 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:11.86 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:30.45 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:36.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:05.88 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h10 |
BERTUCCI Cloé (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.89 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:32.65 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:59.55 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 0 |
00:31.09 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h58 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:41.53 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 0 |
01:10.15 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h06 |
DENIS SMETT Valentine (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:32.03 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:06.30 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:09.30 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:28.53 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:29.15 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:31.57 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h18 |
DUGOIS MIRAMBET Auxane (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:48.01 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:37.58 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:18.23 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 9 |
00:32.41 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h54 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:46.55 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:11.78 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h02 |
ETRINGER Manon (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 9 |
02:22.89 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:38.31 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
04:55.33 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:31.36 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:07.36 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h08 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
19:20.86 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h29 |
KHADDAN Abire (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:45.81 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:34.78 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:45.70 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:05.80 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:40.13 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:45.34 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h31 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:34.67 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h52 |
KHADDAN Warda (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:36.96 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:37.98 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
02:53.41 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h53 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:18.92 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:37.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:47.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h05 |
LAURENT Manon (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:59.95 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.63 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
01:30.48 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:36.24 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:09.16 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:16.64 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h47 |
LE BAILLY Julie (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:37.34 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:36.86 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:30.02 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:33.49 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h42 |
LEFRANC Emma (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:42.13 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h11 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
11:36.43 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
12h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:14.32 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:35.46 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.74 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:39.30 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
01:12.75 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h02 |
MCEVOY Lara (2001) IRL |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:16.08 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:26.40 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h53 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:40.26 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h01 |
MINCK CECONI Alizéa (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.85 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:32.74 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:33.30 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h57 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:21.00 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:29.75 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:03.91 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h14 |
MORDILLAT Tea (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:42.84 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.78 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:11.21 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:32.10 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:11.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
03:30.77 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h01 |
MOUSSET Maylie (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:53.52 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.87 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h55 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:27.46 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:56.42 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:33.51 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:15.23 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:34.42 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h52 |
NOZIER Camille (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:37.46 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h02 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
12:18.00 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
12h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:34.80 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:33.51 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:37.02 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
08h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:14.08 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h58 |
PETIT Lorya (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:34.35 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h18 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
10:53.29 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
05:16.92 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h23 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:57.87 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h14 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
20:52.08 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h29 |
RACHEDI Ranya (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
00:43.79 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h06 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
11:10.35 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
12h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:23.28 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:33.35 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:13.87 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h58 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
21:54.69 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h29 |
SADOUET Lola (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:29.97 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
00:36.90 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:21.73 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
09h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:31.87 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:11.25 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h04 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h29 |
SANDU Mara (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:37.75 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h15 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
11:11.58 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
12h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
02:59.16 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.88 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:14.54 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h58 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
22:13.53 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h29 |
SEKOURI Lina (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:42.51 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:41.36 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
10h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:45.39 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.37 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:00.26 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:13.35 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h00 |
THILLOT Juliette (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:37.51 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
09h15 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
11:16.63 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
12h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
05:26.27 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.93 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
11h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:15.47 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
09h56 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
22:40.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
11h29 |
VAN PAPEGHEM Manon (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:33.56 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
11h05 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:25.21 |
Vendredi 24 Mars |
18h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:29.98 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
08h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
00:28.63 |
Samedi 25 Mars |
12h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
01:00.44 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
10h18 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:50.47 |
Dimanche 26 Mars |
17h41 |