Start-List by team
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
Code structure : 2375 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : HAUTE-VIENNE (1629)
Number of individual commitments:24
CHILLOU Adrien (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:03.53 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h54 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:26.45 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h22 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:22.55 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h12 |
CHWAL DESCOUX Simon (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:26.57 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h59 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h20 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:46.16 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h51 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:19.02 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h13 |
RIVALLAND SANCHEZ Gabriel (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h46 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h59 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h09 |
FOURNIER Zoe (2012) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h19 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:54.95 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h37 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h56 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:20.14 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h08 |
MARCHI Camille (2013) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h18 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h57 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h07 |
RICHARD Clémentine (2014) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h18 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h56 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:20.30 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h08 |
RIFFAUD Rose (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:49.13 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h26 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:56.56 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:41.45 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h16 |