Start-List by team
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
Code structure : 1793 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : HAUTE-VIENNE (1629)
Number of individual commitments:39
Number of engaged relay:1
BOUTANT Gabin (2013) FRA |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h12 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:26.10 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h23 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:41.97 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h59 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:26.92 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h10 |
LAMART Antoine (2014) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h19 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h20 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h59 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h09 |
NEUTS Eloi (2012) FRA |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h13 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:29.62 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h22 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:30.02 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h00 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:26.50 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h10 |
RAYNAUD Enaël (2014) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:28.80 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h22 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:31.41 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h00 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:27.71 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h10 |
SOUMAGNAS Antoine (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h19 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h12 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:24.84 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h23 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:30.47 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h00 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:20.41 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h12 |
TEILLOUT Aubin (2011) FRA |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h13 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:27.16 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h22 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:32.14 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h00 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:25.12 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h12 |
TROCQUE BELLIER Liam (2011) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h19 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h12 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h20 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h43 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h59 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h09 |
VARGAS Alexis (2012) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h19 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h12 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h20 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h59 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h10 |
DEVESNE Justine (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:06.99 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h24 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:55.64 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:54.84 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h14 |
TEILLOUT Léonie (2014) FRA |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:29.87 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h11 |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h19 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.94 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h57 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:20.83 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h08 |