Start-List by team
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
Code structure : 642 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : MORBIHAN (1618)
Number of individual commitments:37
DIQUERO Martin (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:34.10 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:09.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.27 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h43 |
HANQUIER Tom (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:43.63 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.87 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:04.14 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h12 |
MEIGNEN-RETHO Hugo (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:30.31 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h02 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:17.39 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:29.66 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h02 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:16.88 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:40.24 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h46 |
BACCHET GOULLIER Elise (2010) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:34.69 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h14 |
LE GAL Koulma (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h24 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:28.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h18 |
NAIT-LAZIZ Manelle (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:32.12 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:35.01 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
15h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
03:03.08 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:15.95 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h01 |
RAULO Isaline (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:35.13 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:13.36 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h22 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:40.30 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h20 |
ROUSSERY-LOMENECH Tiyah (2011) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:11.75 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:18.60 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:41.79 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:27.08 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:49.40 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h13 |
THOMAS Eléa (2011) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:12.40 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:18.87 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.57 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h23 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:41.95 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:13.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:30.12 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:49.40 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h13 |