Start-List by team
CNP LOUDÉAC
Code structure : 583 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : CÔTES-D'ARMOR (1672)
Number of individual commitments:36
GRIFFON Arnaud (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:49.80 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:32.33 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h15 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:58.43 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:09.15 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:09.98 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h06 |
LE PAGE Louen (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:24.97 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:28.05 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:40.51 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h45 |
MARTIN Hugo (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.74 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:50.53 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h32 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:21.28 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h21 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:16.22 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h51 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:57.77 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h56 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:30.59 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:41.70 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h43 |
LE CLERC Ava (2011) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:48.25 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:26.52 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:31.48 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:40.44 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:36.53 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:55.17 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:18.96 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:35.03 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h35 |
NEVOT Salome (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:18.08 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
15h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:34.91 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:51.70 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h09 |
ROBIC BIGOIN Ninon (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:38.98 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:16.66 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.66 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:44.62 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:55.45 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h06 |