Start-List by team
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
Code structure : 2492 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : LOIRET (1613)
Number of individual commitments:25
BENOIST Florian (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:23.85 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h08 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:26.87 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:04.59 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:03.98 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.40 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h42 |
BOURDEAU Lucas (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:25.83 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h40 |
DUROCHER-RIVIERE Aaron (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.42 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:55.89 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:23.06 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:07.75 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:30.02 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h42 |
LALLEMAND Théo (2010) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:18.62 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h38 |
BOOGAERTS Martine (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:44.95 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h29 |
BROS Alice (2011) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:00.34 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:17.39 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.61 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.96 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:06.30 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:25.97 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:44.42 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h17 |