Start-List by team
CN BREST
Code structure : 193 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : FINISTÈRE (1644)
Number of individual commitments:62
BERNARD Lucas (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:23.37 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h19 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:56.59 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h56 |
LOARER Jules (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:32.14 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h51 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:08.07 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h31 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:24.56 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h11 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:41.38 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h18 |
LORZIL Paol (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:36.50 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:19.01 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:34.39 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h02 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:44.70 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:08.21 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h06 |
MAHE Gabriel (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:11.48 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:58.32 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.90 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:25.10 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h06 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:41.27 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:38.53 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h46 |
PELLENNEC Alrick (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:16.01 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h13 |
ROHAN Amaury (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:08.14 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:07.13 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.69 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h23 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:31.95 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h11 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:22.15 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h18 |
JAFFRES Judicaëlle (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:33.83 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:41.19 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:03.48 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:21.26 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h56 |
JONCOURT Lucile (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:09.60 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:44.02 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
15h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:32.33 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:44.17 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:52.03 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:37.01 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h27 |
KERJEAN Bleuenn (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:39.92 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:44.40 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h29 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h02 |
LE ROUX Eden (2010) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
10:06.35 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
04:53.69 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h10 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:40.71 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h40 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
19:22.03 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h53 |
LE ROY Erell (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:40.72 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:44.87 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h29 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h52 |
MARIE Severine (2011) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:03.79 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:12.52 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:26.85 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:34.28 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:41.01 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:42.35 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h17 |
OSMOND Léonie (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:34.26 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:46.91 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
15h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:44.19 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:06.87 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h33 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:22.42 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h56 |
SCHNEPP Jade (2010) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:00.38 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:27.24 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h18 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:24.70 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h39 |