Start-List by team
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
Code structure : 1798 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : EURE-ET-LOIR (1607)
Number of individual commitments:28
BOUFERRACHE Ilyes (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.04 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:14.95 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:31.20 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:01.08 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:28.31 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:41.87 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h43 |
CORDIER Elliot (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:11.04 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.52 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h56 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:38.37 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h52 |
LIMA LEITE Enzo (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:44.99 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:14.34 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h14 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:51.27 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:45.28 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h23 |
MOISSET Simon (2010) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:20.89 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:31.84 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:39.70 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h46 |
QUENTIN Samuel (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:35.93 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:12.51 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h29 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:32.49 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h11 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:28.29 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h18 |
NGUYEN CUNG TRONG Maƫlly (2010) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:03.47 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:21.08 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h28 |
ZADICK Mayleen (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:19.98 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
15h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:54.80 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h06 |