Start-List by team
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
Code structure : 1796 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : INDRE-ET-LOIRE (1673)
Number of individual commitments:40
DEBALLON Théo (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:39.75 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:13.12 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:22.19 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.64 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h19 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:25.63 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:05.39 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h12 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:40.52 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h18 |
DEBRUILLE Mathis (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.17 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
09h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:15.15 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h27 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h53 |
MALLERET Emilien (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:42.33 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h40 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:05.49 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:26.36 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:38.43 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h48 |
BERNARD Lise (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
15h44 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:25.54 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:35.84 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h35 |
DEBALLON Clara (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:18.46 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
15h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.07 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.64 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h41 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:25.76 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:56.20 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.96 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h32 |
LORANS Isaure (2010) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:59.18 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:13.34 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:31.68 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:36.53 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
09h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:20.41 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
15h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:36.25 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h33 |
MORVAN Emilie-Aya (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:20.20 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
11h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.69 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
17h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
18h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:12.61 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
10h29 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.39 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
16h52 |
POVIA Clémentine (2010) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:20.21 |
Samedi 01 Juillet |
16h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:26.50 |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
11h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 02 Juillet |
17h28 |