AIT HAMADOUCHE Said (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.96 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.66 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h39 |
COUVE Adrian (1997) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.11 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h50 |
DA SILVA Martin (2003) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.57 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.92 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h14 |
DA SILVA Simon (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.53 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h46 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:18.33 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.41 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h14 |
DUMON Antoine (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.70 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h07 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.05 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h39 |
GUILLERM Ethan (2005) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.67 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h22 |
LE GALLIC François (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.71 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.28 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.97 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h14 |
MOUSSU Nicolas (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.85 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.59 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h50 |
PIRES Baptiste (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.11 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.61 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h14 |
SAVARY Léandre (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.48 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h07 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.68 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.98 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h14 |
ALIOUA Aldjia Anies (2007) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:17.88 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.70 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h00 |
BARLIER Oceane (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.34 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.05 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.51 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h00 |
DAPOIGNY-RANGEARD Méline (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h00 |
DREUX Clémence (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.36 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.11 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h00 |
DUMAS Clémence (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.46 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.84 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.60 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h00 |
DURAND Alix (2009) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.06 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.08 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h00 |
FRIBOULET Lila (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.74 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:27.76 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.21 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h00 |
GROHMANN Penelope (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.45 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h29 |
GUERIN Laura (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.62 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.91 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h00 |
KAKI Aliya-Line (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:46.35 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:46.48 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.91 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h00 |
LOZIC Maëlyne (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.32 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.42 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h29 |
MAGRY Illiana (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.63 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.93 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h00 |
NARAYANASAMY Vedha (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.29 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.89 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h41 |
RIMBERT Mathilde (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.42 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h29 |
SEHL Eléna (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.21 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h41 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.44 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h00 |