Start-List by team
CN VAUROUX
Code structure : 708 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : EURE-ET-LOIR (1607)
Number of individual commitments:66
HILAIRE Tom (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:42.61 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h09 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:44.11 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:50.26 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h48 |
KORKMAZ Kenan (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:32.28 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.37 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h27 |
LECUREUR Ewan (2008) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h09 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:34.23 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:03.21 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h58 |
MAZURE Paul (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:15.89 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.11 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h09 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:31.44 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:03.66 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:33.34 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:42.14 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h13 |
MINEAU Clement (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h09 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:48.96 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:45.73 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h09 |
STEVENS Oscar (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:15.57 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.97 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h09 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:29.97 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:53.93 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.35 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h27 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:30.57 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h58 |
AUGER Louise (2010) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:40.06 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.55 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:44.41 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:56.46 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:33.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h24 |
BERTHELOT Marion (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:41.07 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:33.09 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h07 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:27.65 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h32 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:52.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:40.53 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h22 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:51.00 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h15 |
DURAND Ines (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:50.17 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:24.85 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:38.25 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:36.14 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:51.54 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:38.94 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h24 |
RICHARD Clemence (2008) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:38.53 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:36.72 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:41.42 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:02.15 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
07:20.47 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h24 |
SKAPSKI Maely (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:34.13 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:38.80 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:54.93 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:52.04 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h24 |
SORAND Clemence (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:51.52 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:39.10 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h04 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:38.65 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.03 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:45.64 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:15.92 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h24 |