Start-List by team
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
Code structure : 629 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : EURE-ET-LOIR (1607)
Number of individual commitments:34
CHAUBET Theo (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.39 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:16.76 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.48 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:31.40 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:45.25 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:03.86 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h48 |
BELQI Zeïna (2011) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:19.95 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:21.65 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:37.30 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:59.35 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:38.86 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h24 |
BLANVILLAIN Nora (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:36.25 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:39.93 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:45.05 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:48.71 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h24 |
DEL RABAL Thania (2007) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:16.32 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:17.77 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:46.14 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:44.93 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h24 |
JOLY Line (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:17.03 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:34.95 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h07 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:32.55 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.62 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:43.76 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
15h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:47.56 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h05 |
POIRRIER Noëmie (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:03.54 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:21.42 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:33.61 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
11h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:40.61 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
14h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:44.18 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:48.91 |
Dimanche 05 Mars |
16h24 |