GRANDIDIER Paul (2009) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:46.83 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.45 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h24 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
20:33.21 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h39 |
HAZEBROUCQ Victor (2010) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:07.23 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.80 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.25 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h34 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
20:54.09 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h39 |
KERIME Habib-Rayen (2010) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:40.79 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.53 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h24 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h11 |
LEMAIRE Arthur (2010) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:18.92 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h01 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.34 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h34 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h39 |
MIOT Léo (2010) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.28 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.93 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.13 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h34 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
19:56.37 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h39 |
AKYILDIZ Defne (2010) TUR |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:25.84 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.90 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h10 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h51 |
BODY Alice (2010) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
05:06.87 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.97 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h10 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:22.77 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h51 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.68 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h26 |
DEBEIRE Ela (2010) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:14.37 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.39 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.47 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h26 |
GROUARD Ilona (2010) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:05.62 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.13 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h10 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:21.53 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h51 |
LECLERCQ-STEVENARD Emma (2011) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
06:42.91 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.45 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h10 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h51 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.30 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h26 |
MAZZOLI Marina (2010) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:22.45 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.81 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.85 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h26 |
SCHREVEL MACOUX Zoé (2010) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:38.22 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.68 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h10 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
15h51 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.31 |
Dimanche 30 Avril |
16h26 |