Start-List by team
DUNKERQUE NATATION
Code structure : 283 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:22
Number of engaged relay:3
DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément (1991) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:28.81 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
09h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.51 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
10h59 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:59.68 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
15h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:19.80 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
17h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:09.00 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
11h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:52.00 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
17h36 |
DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Fabrice (1964) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:48.14 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:18.70 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
11h17 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:15.17 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
15h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:16.64 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
16h34 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:09.00 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
11h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:52.00 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
17h36 |
DELAPORTE Jean-Pierre (1956) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.27 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
10h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.88 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
15h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:52.00 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
17h36 |
DUCROCQ Stéphane (1965) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:13.31 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
10h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.57 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
15h44 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:54.96 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
16h45 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:09.00 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
11h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:52.00 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
17h36 |
GARIN Lionel (1977) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.18 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
15h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
17h32 |
SWITALA Marc (1962) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.23 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
09h51 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:19.13 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
11h33 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:09.00 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
11h46 |
TEIXEIRA Mario (1958) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:13.13 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
10h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:31.75 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
15h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
17h32 |
LEGER Aude (1993) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:18.08 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
16h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.66 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
17h08 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
17h32 |
VINCENT Martine (1955) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:41.76 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
11h13 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:42.94 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
15h05 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:15.00 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
17h32 |