Start-List by team
CN COURRIÈRES
Code structure : 1078 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : PAS-DE-CALAIS (1655)
Number of individual commitments:30
Number of engaged relay:2
AYACHI Franck (1991) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.98 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
15h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:28.42 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
17h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:05.00 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
17h36 |
BERNARD Christophe (1970) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:41.88 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
10h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:33.88 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
16h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:36.45 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
16h58 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:05.00 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
11h43 |
BOUSSEMART Laurent (1969) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:10.81 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
10h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.43 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
10h58 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:21.11 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
15h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:24.35 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
16h31 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:05.00 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
11h43 |
PATTYN Maxime (1983) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 10 Avril |
15h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.73 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
15h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.16 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
17h02 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:05.00 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
17h36 |
TOMOWIAK Stephane (1977) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:31.26 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
15h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:13.64 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
16h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.30 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
17h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:05.00 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
17h36 |
VASSEUR Jerome (1973) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:15.32 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:18.22 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:03.58 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
16h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:05.00 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
17h36 |
BOUSSEMART Josephine (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.74 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.80 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
10h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:16.20 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
11h31 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:48.85 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
15h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:26.47 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
16h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:49.01 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
17h23 |
GUILLOTEAU Caroline (1974) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:55.36 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 10 Avril |
16h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:41.42 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
17h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:05.00 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
11h43 |
STOLF Laurence (1967) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:28.93 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:17.35 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
16h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:39.05 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
17h07 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:05.00 |
Lundi 10 Avril |
11h43 |