Start-List by team
CN CANNES
Code structure : 496 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : ALPES-MARITIMES (1677)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
BROUILLET Jerôme (1980) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.78 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h57 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h49 |
DI ROLLO Franck (1972) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:23.38 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h40 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h29 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h49 |
HELIN Nicolas (1975) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h15 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h49 |
HÉRAULT Mathieu (1976) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:29.94 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h06 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h29 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h49 |
TASSI Emanuele (1974) ITA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.64 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h31 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h49 |
TRAMIER Pierre (1964) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h46 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h49 |
AMBROGIO Françoise (1959) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:50.71 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h15 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h49 |
FORTIN Valeriane (1990) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:30.87 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h29 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h49 |
LAIZEAU Johanne (1990) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:19.72 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h36 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h49 |
PERCHAT Noëmie (1996) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:20.98 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h02 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h29 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:25.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h49 |