Team 1 |
BEKLI Khaled (1947) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:49.14 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h44 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
COURTEVAL Grégory (1977) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:12.21 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h42 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
DE MIOLLIS Arnaud (1976) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.86 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h57 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
DULBECCO Patrick (1947) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.44 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h17 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
FONTAINE Olivier (1968) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h44 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
GUERRA Justin (1985) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:05.73 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h02 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
LHERMET Damien (1981) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.58 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h31 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
JOHNSON Michelle Kimberley (1973) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:11.01 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h21 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
MOREL Alizée (1995) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:01.68 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
PASCAULT Anna (1984) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:29.44 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h06 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:02.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
Team 2 |
BOUSNANE Thomas (1990) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h41 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:48.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
BULTE Jean (1979) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:48.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
GENESTE Frédéric (1963) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h10 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:48.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
KETTANJIAN Samuel (1976) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h33 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:48.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
PEREZ Stephane (1976) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h54 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:48.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
RANDAZZO Sebastien (1971) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h25 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:48.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
BICHARD Patricia (1968) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h58 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:48.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
BROWSE Claire (1956) GBR |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:48.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
CLEMENT Stéphanie (1975) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:48.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
PAVLENKO Yana (1986) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:44.69 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h28 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:28.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:48.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |