Team 1 |
BRAU Cyril (1969) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h54 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
HUSSON Yves (1968) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h51 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h19 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
LEBLANC Alain (1961) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:13.99 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h21 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
MACHEREY Denis (1956) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:42.12 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h49 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
MARIN Robert (1953) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h58 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h19 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
PIFFAUT Félix (1977) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h12 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
VATIN Eric (1968) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h44 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
BERNARDINI Gisele (1955) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:51.07 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h28 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
BERNARDINI Martine (1957) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h35 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h19 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
LAMOUR Florence (1991) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h29 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h19 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
Team 2 |
ALLARD Nicolas (1988) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:23.03 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h36 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h55 |
BERAULT Jérôme (1974) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:38.29 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h31 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h55 |
DUDAS Olivier (1983) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:02.44 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h49 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h55 |
LALETIN Vladimir (1989) RUS |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:25.06 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h17 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h55 |
MACHADO GUIMARAES Felipe (1984) BRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h55 |
SOLLIER Maxime (1987) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h17 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h55 |
LAMBERT-HAMON Manon (1985) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.15 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h49 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h55 |
LAVAGNE Kim (1988) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h51 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h55 |
PERELROIZEN Anna (1993) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h01 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h55 |
RISTORCELLI Marie (1990) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:33.93 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h38 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h55 |