Start-List by team
TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION
Code structure : 3195 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE (1697)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
AMAR Alain (1980) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h19 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h49 |
ANTELME Fabien (1989) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h46 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h49 |
BOUGUILLON Pierre (1993) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h25 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h49 |
MEDIOUB Haris (1991) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h35 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h49 |
N'GUYEN Alexandre (1981) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h54 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h49 |
TEISSIER Sébastien (1976) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h25 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h49 |
TETE Hervé (1967) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:20.73 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h47 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h49 |
THOMAS Timothe (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:10.40 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h08 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h49 |
AL BOLBOL Selma (1992) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h52 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h49 |
ROGUET Delphine (1983) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h13 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h49 |