Team 1 |
ANNUNZIATA Alain (1978) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h29 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:45.65 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
BUCHENET Adrien (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h10 |
CHEVALLOT Frédéric (1960) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:12.58 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h47 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:45.65 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
HAZARD Jean-Etienne (1967) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h44 |
LAMRANI Lotfi (1972) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.92 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h31 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:05.30 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:45.65 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
PIAR Bruno (1967) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:38.68 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h57 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:45.65 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
SELOT Florian (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:27.91 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h17 |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:05.30 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:45.65 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
FORET Ophelie (1985) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h51 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:45.65 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
GIUFFRIDA Jessica (1981) ITA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h51 |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h12 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:45.65 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
LE BOUTEILLER Marina (1978) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:08.27 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h21 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:05.30 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:45.65 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
MARCADAL Célia (1989) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:13.87 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h42 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:05.30 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:45.65 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
PIMBERT Sophie (1978) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:36.08 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h03 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:45.65 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
Team 2 |
CORNILLE Didier (1962) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:31.37 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h06 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:27.18 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:10.08 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h55 |
METAIS Loïc (1964) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h39 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:10.08 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h55 |
SOMMER Marco (1971) GER |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:39.94 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h30 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:10.08 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h55 |
TRADOTTI Romain (1988) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h35 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:27.18 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:10.08 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h55 |
VERWEIRDE Théo (1993) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h44 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:10.08 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h55 |
VIAN David (1988) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h19 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:10.08 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h55 |
CLIMENT Manon-Cécile (1989) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h29 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:27.18 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:10.08 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h55 |
DAUCHEZ Oriane (1990) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h54 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:27.18 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h26 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:10.08 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h55 |