Start-List by team
CN DRAGUIGNAN
Code structure : 202 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : VAR (1626)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
AUDIER Vincent (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h17 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
CATTAUX Frederi (1975) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
LEROY Thom (1992) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h12 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
MESTRE Bruno (1979) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:31.75 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h06 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
PREISNER Stephan (1972) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:04.31 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h02 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
ROQUES Philippe (1962) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:19.37 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h42 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
SERVIERES Adrien (1983) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h22 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
LEBAS Helene (1978) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h27 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
MASSON Mildred (1982) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:38.46 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h57 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
SEGOT Luce (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.75 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h50 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:07.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |