Team 1 |
ARAMINI Philippe (1963) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:37.23 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
BLEINC Christophe (1959) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.88 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h50 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
BRECHARD Pierre (1966) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h57 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
BURGHGRAEVE Yannick (1974) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h41 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
DOMBROWSKI Eric (1972) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h15 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
LAZZARO Julien (1978) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h15 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
VIDIL Henri (1941) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:51.19 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h59 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France (1944) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:51.41 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h28 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
JEAN Bérengère (1979) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h35 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie (1951) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:39.16 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h03 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h23 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h42 |
Team 2 |
CADIOU Patrick (1945) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:45.40 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h49 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h19 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h35 |
CHAUSSON Pierre-Alexis (1980) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:42.22 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h55 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h35 |
GIANA Jean-Marc (1981) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h33 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h35 |
GRANIER Thierry (1958) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:34.88 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h03 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h19 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h35 |
MORIZOT Benjamin (1980) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h10 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h35 |
SERIES Benjamin (1974) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:40.88 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h32 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h35 |
BATTEAU Anne (1946) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:01.36 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h27 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h35 |
CALEFATO Marie (1982) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h54 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h19 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h35 |
HAYON Véronique (1967) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h44 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h19 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h35 |
LE GALLAIS Kristell (1974) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h19 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
10h35 |