Start-List by team
TOULON VAR NATATION
Code structure : 1460 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : VAR (1626)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:2
Team 1 |
CHARRAIRE Baptiste (1997) FRA |
100 Medley Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h57 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
DUTHOY Boris (1979) FRA |
100 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:04.94 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h49 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h29 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
FRAGIACOMO Pierre-Joseph (1984) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:09.82 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h08 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h29 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
MERLIN William (1995) FRA |
100 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:00.36 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h42 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
PENIGAUT Loïc (1988) FRA |
50 Butterfly Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h47 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
RODRIGUEZ Sebastien (1987) FRA |
200 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h25 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
STARZEC Bruno (1981) FRA |
100 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h15 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
DUCARME Sandra (1979) FRA |
50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.90 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
12h17 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h29 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
MIOQUE Alexandra (1993) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Mixt |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:43.70 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
15h30 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |
MIZON Candice (1987) FRA |
50 Backstroke Mixt |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h54 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
16h29 |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Janvier |
11h01 |