Start-List by team
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
Code structure : 955 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : GARD (1608)
Number of individual commitments:80
AMADI Gaël (2007) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:15.25 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 9 |
00:25.51 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:39.01 |
Samedi 18 Février |
12h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:26.95 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:56.14 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h39 |
BARRALI Gabriel (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:18.57 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.78 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:35.02 |
Samedi 18 Février |
11h25 |
DEBACKER Evan (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:29.72 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 0 |
01:59.32 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:01.50 |
Samedi 18 Février |
08h53 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:21.04 |
Samedi 18 Février |
10h37 |
LEVERT Baptiste (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
02:03.78 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:27.13 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h48 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:20.46 |
Samedi 18 Février |
12h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:58.16 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h43 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
08:57.01 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
15h50 |
MOY Hugo (2007) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:19.40 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
01:03.69 |
Samedi 18 Février |
08h52 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
04:35.43 |
Samedi 18 Février |
12h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.65 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:01.62 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h49 |
ROBLET Alexis (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.58 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h17 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
18:23.69 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 9 |
00:26.29 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:20.68 |
Samedi 18 Février |
12h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
00:29.33 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:56.16 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h39 |
ROMBA CHEMINOT Tristan (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.58 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Février |
11h19 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:53.01 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h55 |
BOUTABA Maissa (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:36.19 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h00 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
19:38.16 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
16h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:29.48 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:54.73 |
Samedi 18 Février |
12h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:16.99 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:04.00 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h07 |
BOUTABA Manel (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:31.16 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
05:12.40 |
Samedi 18 Février |
12h13 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:45.19 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
01:10.40 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h23 |
CISTIO Camille (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.92 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h00 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
20:24.56 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
16h15 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Février |
08h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:54.11 |
Samedi 18 Février |
10h02 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:27.53 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
08h41 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:53.80 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
11h18 |
CLECH Eulalie (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
02:11.16 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h02 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
17:49.39 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
16h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:28.96 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:28.41 |
Samedi 18 Février |
11h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
01:02.08 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h01 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:16.77 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
15h40 |
FERSANT Sophie (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 9 |
02:26.34 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
01:16.77 |
Samedi 18 Février |
08h35 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Février |
12h31 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
10:58.91 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
08h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.12 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
01:12.05 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h26 |
ISOARD Alix (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:28.68 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:36.38 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.02 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
02:54.14 |
Samedi 18 Février |
10h59 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:14.59 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
01:10.89 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h25 |
MAKLOUFI Lola (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
01:25.77 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:39.17 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:46.18 |
Samedi 18 Février |
11h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:05.27 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h05 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:09.51 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
11h18 |
MOY Juliette (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 9 |
00:30.21 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:32.59 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:07.42 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h16 |