Start-List by team
GAILLAC NATATION
Code structure : 38 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : TARN (1625)
Number of individual commitments:39
COURTEIX Luca (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:10.62 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:32.15 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:26.23 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h50 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
02:45.92 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:57.50 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h42 |
PUJOL Noah (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:17.94 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:28.65 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
02:43.57 |
Samedi 18 Février |
11h25 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
10:22.57 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:01.62 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h49 |
SATGE Simon (2007) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:16.35 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:00.34 |
Samedi 18 Février |
08h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:25.53 |
Samedi 18 Février |
11h35 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
09:39.27 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:28.62 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h46 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:21.21 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
11h43 |
BARBIERI Jade (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:33.58 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.63 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:30.56 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:21.33 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:11.00 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h25 |
ID ALI OUHAMOU Wafa (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h32 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:00.99 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h59 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
01:23.72 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h28 |
NGO Wendie (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
00:35.08 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
01:22.63 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:38.78 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h08 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:44.06 |
Samedi 18 Février |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:16.19 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:05.24 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h10 |
RIBES Charline (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h28 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:55.92 |
Samedi 18 Février |
10h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h38 |
SQUASSINA Clara (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:29.35 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:41.05 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:12.65 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h26 |