Start-List by team
CN CARCASSONNE
Code structure : 315 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : AUDE (1681)
Number of individual commitments:35
EL BECHARI Nader (1995) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.78 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:23.30 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 9 |
00:26.71 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h50 |
FONSES Thomas (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:31.58 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:26.59 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h49 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:24.38 |
Samedi 18 Février |
11h35 |
BONNAFOUS Elyse (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:24.26 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:39.64 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h07 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Février |
12h25 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:59.83 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
01:09.54 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h21 |
CLAY Anna (2008) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:55.05 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:19.50 |
Samedi 18 Février |
08h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.32 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h26 |
GALY Flavie (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:25.97 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 9 |
02:16.42 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
11h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
01:09.82 |
Samedi 18 Février |
08h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:29.27 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:36.96 |
Samedi 18 Février |
11h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:30.93 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:02.87 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h05 |
MUNOZ Mandy (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:36.04 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:26.45 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:30.49 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:17.53 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:05.87 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
12h11 |
RAYNAUD Méline (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:25.85 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
09h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:25.24 |
Vendredi 17 Février |
10h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:40.04 |
Samedi 18 Février |
09h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
05:16.85 |
Samedi 18 Février |
12h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
03:00.53 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
10h12 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
05:44.69 |
Dimanche 19 Février |
11h24 |