Start-List by team
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
Code structure : 751 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:34
CANO GARCIA Mateo (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:49.68 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.21 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:45.03 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
14h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:44.87 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
15h20 |
CROISILLE Louka (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:45.76 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:32.81 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:55.20 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
14h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
15h16 |
DE PAUW Timeo (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
09h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
14h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
15h17 |
DUPRAZ Simon (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:47.56 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
14h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:49.94 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
15h19 |
FOLLET Maxim (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:55.72 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
09h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:40.36 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
14h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
15h16 |
GRAVAUD Clement (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:50.45 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.82 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:51.06 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
14h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:52.07 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
15h19 |
LESCOMBES Paul (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:40.08 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:28.70 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:35.32 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
15h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:33.64 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
15h25 |
BOURDEAU Joanna (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
09h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:44.33 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
14h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:54.53 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
15h06 |
LESCOMBES Léa (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:32.44 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:39.05 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
14h46 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:36.92 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
15h13 |