AYAZ Alp (2009) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:31.38 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h29 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.47 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h34 |
BAUER BARROT Ethan (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.46 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:54.79 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h12 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h30 |
DONAS-RIZZOTI Icare (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:45.71 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.79 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:57.97 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h30 |
ILLY Quentin (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:43.60 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:29.63 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h30 |
MOUNIER Baptiste (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:31.29 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:28.68 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:50.34 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h30 |
REISS Johann (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:31.07 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:28.76 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:22.02 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h30 |
DAOUD Ines (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:44.53 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h47 |
DE TURCKHEIM Elea (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:37.62 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h13 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:43.10 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:49.09 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h47 |
DIMOVA Nadezhda (2003) BUL |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:39.22 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h47 |
HEINI Yasmeen Noor (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:54.80 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.10 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h20 |
MUCKE KIER Raya (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:43.31 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.51 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h20 |
NAIT CHABANE Lina (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:53.58 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:42.78 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h47 |
PERCICOT Christine (1959) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:46.76 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:37.25 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h20 |