Start-List by team
CN LINGOLSHEIM
Code structure : 1006 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : BAS-RHIN (1668)
Number of individual commitments:55
MAILLAN Thomas (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:36.36 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:39.51 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:39.41 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:52.63 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h30 |
SERRES Nathan (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.51 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:41.56 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:46.63 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:33.37 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h30 |
STEINMANN Oscar (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.28 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h25 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:37.06 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h21 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:23.92 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:50.53 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
17h30 |
BOTZ Léane (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:42.30 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:40.16 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h32 |
DEMANGEON Zoé (2008) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:39.73 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:46.87 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:30.62 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h47 |
DENIS Justine (2009) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:44.58 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:23.93 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h47 |
EL KASSIMI Amira (2007) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h33 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
10:48.72 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
14h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
05:12.61 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h47 |
EWANGUE DIN Louisette (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:43.07 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:45.31 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:03.98 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.99 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h20 |
GASSERT Maya (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:49.89 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h07 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:47.87 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:48.54 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:54.12 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h47 |
GNAOUI Lina (2009) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
06:40.84 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:37.35 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:41.34 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:36.60 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h47 |
HAJJI ZAHAR Ghita (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h20 |
PERRIN Faustine (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:38.03 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h12 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
06:57.25 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:54.14 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
15h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:36.16 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h47 |
SAMUT Elya (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:45.35 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.51 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h20 |
SQUILLACI Clara (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:37.88 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:38.16 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:17.51 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h47 |
THOMAS Manon (2008) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:41.95 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:46.30 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h47 |
TIGHZA Maessa (2008) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h33 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
12:09.44 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
14h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:31.93 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
16h20 |