AIZPURU MOLINA Imanol (2013) FRA |
4x50 Dos Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h09 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.72 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h47 |
ALLEAUME Ian (2011) FRA |
4x50 Dos Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:57.87 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:26.06 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h00 |
FREIXA LANOUTÉ Jon (2013) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h45 |
GARCIA Louis (2012) FRA |
4x50 Dos Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.34 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
14h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.74 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h00 |
MEDINA Joaquin (2014) FRA |
4x50 Dos Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h09 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.60 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
14h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:43.41 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h47 |
MONTAGUT Baptiste (2011) FRA |
4x50 Dos Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.29 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.68 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h00 |
NAZABAL Esteban (2012) FRA |
4x50 Dos Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.45 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h00 |
POUYFAUCON Unai (2012) FRA |
4x50 Dos Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h09 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
14h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.94 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h45 |
SEGURA RUIZ Eneko (2013) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.45 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h42 |
SULIK Sterios (2012) FRA |
4x50 Dos Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.79 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h45 |
ZUBIZARRETA Kemen (2011) FRA |
4x50 Dos Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:46.93 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
14h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:32.97 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h00 |
BARROS Katixa (2012) ESP |
4x50 Dos Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h09 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:51.35 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.27 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h54 |
BENITEZ Emma (2014) FRA |
4x50 Dos Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.61 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
14h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h32 |
DORNON Elizabeth (2013) FRA |
4x50 Dos Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h14 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:44.56 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h54 |
ECHEVERRIA Nahieder (2013) FRA |
4x50 Dos Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h09 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.23 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
14h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h34 |
GONZALAZ DIAZ Carla (2013) FRA |
4x50 Dos Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.54 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
14h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h34 |
GOYA Léa (2012) FRA |
4x50 Dos Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h09 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h48 |
MEDINA Josephine (2013) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
14h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:40.18 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h54 |
RODRIGUEZ Irati (2013) FRA |
4x50 Dos Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
16h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
14h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h36 |
ZAPPA Claire (2012) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.05 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
14h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.95 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
15h36 |