Start-List by team
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
Code structure : 977 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES (1657)
Number of individual commitments:39
DELANNOY Emile (2008) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:21.54 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:27.76 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:04.55 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:05.01 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:26.86 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h41 |
DELANNOY Gabriel (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:18.88 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:26.18 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:59.64 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h44 |
PERSELLO Baptiste (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:56.35 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:28.32 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.13 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:05.38 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:26.13 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h02 |
BAYONNE Loréa (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.70 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.31 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:32.23 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h16 |
GAILLOT Lou (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:33.53 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.66 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:12.10 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h26 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:36.98 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h14 |
LEBRAVE Alix (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:12.93 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h37 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:45.74 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.40 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h00 |
NEVEU Elsa (2009) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:37.10 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:12.37 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:29.71 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h38 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:36.18 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h14 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.97 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h57 |