Start-List by team
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
Code structure : 883 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : GARD (1608)
Number of individual commitments:40
BRUNET Victor (2008) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:57.35 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.55 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:08.52 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:03.64 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:26.24 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h42 |
KHENOUNE Younes (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:29.02 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:04.43 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:22.72 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h24 |
TOPIE Alexis (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:08.62 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h06 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:24.89 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:28.37 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:27.78 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:09.32 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h41 |
VOSAHLO Matéo (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:55.92 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.66 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:25.63 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h46 |
LELONG Jeanne (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:19.57 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.19 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.40 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:12.21 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:38.29 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:04.05 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h19 |
RADOVICI Giulia (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:08.53 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.87 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h18 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:31.89 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h04 |
VELAY Jade (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:33.90 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:36.39 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:12.45 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.81 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:17.65 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h55 |
VIGUIER Alix (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:07.66 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.06 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:06.79 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.15 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:08.24 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h28 |