Start-List by team
US COLOMIERS NATATION
Code structure : 801 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTE-GARONNE (1645)
Number of individual commitments:26
BRUEL Mahe (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h40 |
DULLIER Gaspard (2008) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:21.70 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.94 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:04.50 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h08 |
MURATORY Nathan (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:15.44 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h18 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:14.82 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
11h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:01.90 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:01.39 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h10 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:16.80 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h45 |
VILAIN Loris (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:21.44 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:10.53 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.87 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h32 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:11.74 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:34.18 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h09 |
BORY Marylou (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.43 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:32.28 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h14 |
DAUX-SIVIEUDE Aurane (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:31.61 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h14 |
SCIACALUGA Eva (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:04.56 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:27.53 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h52 |