Start-List by team
CN CUGNAUX
Code structure : 741 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTE-GARONNE (1645)
Number of individual commitments:30
ALCOCK Henry (2006) GBR |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:56.36 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:27.57 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:09.05 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:05.44 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:25.84 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h29 |
CHAREYRE Mathieu (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.96 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h31 |
DIDIER Ugo (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:14.74 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:57.34 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.72 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h48 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:56.40 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h36 |
GRIFFOULIERE Nathan (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:23.61 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.75 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:59.87 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h18 |
COGNIEUX Ambre (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:34.55 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:55.80 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:31.60 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:19.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h57 |
COMBET Eve (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:31.79 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h16 |
JUAN-GARRIGUES Marie (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.38 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h34 |
THIBAULT Carline (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:52.77 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:20.38 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h57 |
VERGNES Lola (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.13 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:09.46 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:08.45 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h26 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:28.10 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h03 |