Start-List by team
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Code structure : 576 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:31
BERT Matis (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:53.42 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:26.79 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:58.60 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:24.13 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h45 |
JAEGLE Come (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:51.09 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.80 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:50.84 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:23.92 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:04.87 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h50 |
PORTAL Alex (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:08.20 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:26.35 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:57.66 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h17 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h30 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:06.52 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h30 |
PORTAL Kylian (2006) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:56.34 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:27.93 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:05.26 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:19.30 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h45 |
TEULE Enzo (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:25.61 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h34 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
08:23.35 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
18h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:56.04 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h20 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
16:01.74 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:24.42 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:58.01 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h45 |
MEUTER Adelaide (2003) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:01.07 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h52 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:16.08 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.59 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h14 |
VITRAC GARCIA Ines (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.35 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:40.31 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:15.97 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h00 |