Start-List by team
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
Code structure : 307 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : SAVOIE (1660)
Number of individual commitments:30
SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:15.41 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:05.75 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.30 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h32 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:55.98 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:22.01 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h09 |
VINCENT Emile (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:56.05 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h47 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:16.11 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
18h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:00.36 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h15 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
15:43.93 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
16h30 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:10.31 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:04.07 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h45 |
BURNET Romane (2008) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:17.26 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:38.61 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h04 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:23.51 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:02.56 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h12 |
NICOLAS Andrea (2007) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:01.76 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:14.40 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:41.62 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h26 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:21.48 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:23.53 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.61 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:02.41 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h19 |
TARDY Chloe (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:34.43 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:40.06 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:37.02 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.38 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h57 |
TINKER Ella (2005) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:03.78 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h50 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:22.30 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:24.53 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h14 |