BALSIER Lucas (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:53.04 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:26.89 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h34 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:53.16 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h49 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:36.81 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:01.84 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:24.74 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h45 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h09 |
BERG Max (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:49.36 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:24.71 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:25.46 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:48.99 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:56.24 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:22.64 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h47 |
DELICES Jean-Marc (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:51.46 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:24.48 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.20 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h48 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:55.63 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:01.73 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:23.28 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h46 |
HARDY Samuel (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:52.47 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:24.95 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:56.86 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:23.47 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h47 |
HUGLA Baptiste (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:20.52 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:57.22 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:27.68 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.02 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:08.38 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:03.16 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:25.49 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h35 |
KHOURY Nael (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:19.11 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:58.55 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:02.10 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h49 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:58.82 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h42 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:19.58 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:18.13 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h45 |
LEFEVRE Bixente (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:56.50 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:28.28 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h30 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:02.79 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
11h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:02.66 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:03.12 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:23.51 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:19.76 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h50 |
MIQUEL Quentin (2003) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:17.06 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:15.13 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h42 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:53.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:04.51 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:37.87 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h09 |
OLIVIER Eliott (2008) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:11.27 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.70 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h31 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h36 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:30.43 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h35 |
RIPERT Maxence (2004) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:14.48 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:27.80 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:10.87 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.13 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:28.11 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h47 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:55.79 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:00.62 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:26.03 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h44 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:37.80 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h02 |
ROQUES Nathan (2005) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:17.39 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:54.69 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:28.45 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h29 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:18.03 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
11h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.58 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:01.90 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:02.55 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:03.97 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:24.89 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h47 |
DEBLOCK Lola (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:20.03 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.73 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:28.38 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h41 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:53.66 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
10h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h00 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:02.45 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h18 |
DEMONTE Jeanne (2008) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:19.12 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:55.86 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h18 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:43.82 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h04 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:32.44 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h16 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:49.67 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
16h19 |
MASSIF Lou (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.19 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:52.02 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:19.38 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
10h55 |
PERROT Julia (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:31.99 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:29.72 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:11.55 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h26 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:36.73 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h18 |
REMBERT Eléonore (2001) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.00 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:04.50 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h28 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:01.00 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h21 |