Start-List by team
CN BALMA
Code structure : 1042 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTE-GARONNE (1645)
Number of individual commitments:30
ALONSO Bixente (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:58.23 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.00 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h30 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:03.00 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:26.66 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h41 |
ALBEROLA Eléa (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.46 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h39 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:55.33 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.47 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:20.11 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h00 |
HERENG Maelle (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:29.73 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.21 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h16 |
HERENG Romane (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.75 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:45.72 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h26 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:14.57 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h00 |
HILAIRE Margaux (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:20.61 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:29.69 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 20 Mai |
11h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:36.17 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h14 |
LEGROS Pauline (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.67 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:29.54 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h12 |
MARTIN Eva (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:20.28 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:12.04 |
Vendredi 19 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.26 |
Samedi 20 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.71 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:03.10 |
Dimanche 21 Mai |
11h18 |