Start-List by team
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
Code structure : 2347 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT (1630)
Number of individual commitments:70
Number of engaged relay:4
BEAUJON Cyril (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:17.04 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:03.28 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h47 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:35.37 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:23.87 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:29.56 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h39 |
KARMANN Arthur (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:38.71 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h43 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:31.44 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.14 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h33 |
SOUSTELLE Jean-Antoine (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h59 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:06.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.22 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h34 |
BALCER Alice (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h33 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:41.97 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:37.29 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:38.92 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h38 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:26.52 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h10 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:42.34 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h28 |
BARRAUX Sohane (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:04.75 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h33 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:18.63 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h08 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:18.91 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
10:32.85 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h54 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:46.99 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.30 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h47 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
22:40.44 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h10 |
DUBERNARD Victorine (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
05:31.08 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h21 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
11:23.19 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h41 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h16 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
22:47.65 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h10 |
MADMOUNE Rita (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h33 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:33.59 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h13 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:24.69 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h06 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:43.33 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h26 |
MASSELOT Léane (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:04.75 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h33 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h24 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:54.32 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h51 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:21.68 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.15 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:56.84 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h54 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:14.75 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:41.71 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.54 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h48 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h10 |
ROBIN Julie (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:04.75 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h33 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h24 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:21.39 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:39.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h11 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:57.70 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:36.50 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.72 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h46 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
16h10 |
ROUILLARD Sohane (2011) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:34.91 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:43.41 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h11 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:46.02 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:51.92 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:49.07 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:37.38 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h42 |
SOUSTELLE Elisabeth (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:04.75 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h33 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:06.39 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h19 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:55.51 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:35.87 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h31 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:03.14 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h16 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:32.12 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h49 |
TAGUIA Hana (2011) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:37.58 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:45.41 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:44.30 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h33 |
ZHARIKOVA Sofiia (2009) UKR |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h33 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:36.88 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:33.06 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h47 |
ZVEREVA Daria (2011) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:35.15 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:21.87 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h31 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
06:12.24 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h28 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:57.37 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.90 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h42 |