Start-List by team
CN NEVERS
Code structure : 159 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : NIÈVRE (1670)
Number of individual commitments:70
Number of engaged relay:6
BARON Antoine (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h35 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:15.67 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:42.40 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h16 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.91 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.07 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h33 |
BARON Jean-Mathis (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h38 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:00.60 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h01 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
10:18.09 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h18 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:13.77 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:23.29 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h28 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
19:33.34 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h49 |
COURAUD Gabriel (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h38 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:07.82 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:37.68 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:34.57 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h44 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:13.87 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.99 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:19.61 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.34 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h34 |
GUILLET Leni (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h38 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h38 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:39.21 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.69 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:30.54 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:13.78 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.01 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h35 |
KAMBOUA Nabil (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h35 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:20.99 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:29.26 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:18.62 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.06 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h18 |
LAVALLEE Gabriel (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:01.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h38 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:05.28 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:22.65 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:06.51 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.64 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:29.25 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h39 |
LTAIEF Younes (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h35 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:16.71 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:42.05 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:45.65 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.52 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h34 |
RAINON Maxence (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h35 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:51.28 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:41.24 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:49.81 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:36.85 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h30 |
BEN MOHAMED Batoula (2011) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:48.52 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h23 |
DEGRAVE Circé (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:17.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.54 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:33.77 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:40.57 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.30 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h47 |
LUTHINIER-MASSABUAU Daphne (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:17.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:22.60 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:12.16 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.93 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:01.19 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:32.91 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h47 |
MARKIEWICZ Lucie (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:17.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h33 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:41.15 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:40.29 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:35.57 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:35.35 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h45 |
RABIAT Clea (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:17.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h33 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h10 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.66 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.73 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h43 |
ZAOUIA Nelya (2011) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:33.27 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.56 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:44.54 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:24.60 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.67 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h41 |