Start-List by team
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99
Code structure : 1574 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT (1630)
Number of individual commitments:31
BRUNSPERGER Karl (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:42.50 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h04 |
HANNACHI Madiane (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:42.84 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:35.09 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h32 |
LAUER Mathis (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:31.28 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:43.52 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:56.77 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:50.34 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.97 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h32 |
POGNANT Audrey (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:37.17 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h16 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:39.55 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:45.43 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h24 |
TRIMAILLE Berenice (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:16.95 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:15.79 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:45.85 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:40.26 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h38 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:48.08 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:59.83 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h31 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:29.51 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.69 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h43 |
TRIMAILLE Clementine (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:21.66 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h31 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:15.20 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:48.48 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:43.55 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h34 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
03:39.25 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:57.73 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:34.74 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:38.29 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h41 |