Start-List by team
SENS NATATION
Code structure : 1388 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : YONNE (1671)
Number of individual commitments:23
Number of engaged relay:2
ALLAIN Hugo (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h38 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:16.72 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h04 |
GUILLAUME Enzo (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h38 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:01.81 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h47 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.86 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.44 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:19.59 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:12.10 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:28.79 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h36 |
MOUTARD Sezni (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h38 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:15.81 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:49.57 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:42.99 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h23 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
16h06 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:39.92 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:49.84 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
10h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:47.07 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h15 |
PERRICHON Maxime (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
15h38 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
15h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h40 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:31.72 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
11h27 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:10.33 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:40.64 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
11h20 |
TRUNDE Gabriel (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
09h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:42.08 |
Samedi 17 Décembre |
10h16 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:32.45 |
Dimanche 18 Décembre |
09h00 |