Start-List by team
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
Code structure : 1793 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : HAUTE-VIENNE (1629)
Number of individual commitments:36
CORAZZINI Alain (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.55 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:40.34 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h46 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:25.58 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:43.87 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:06.77 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.52 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h37 |
SIMONNEAU Celestin (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.36 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:02.82 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:36.08 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:59.56 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:27.87 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h39 |
SURAUD Esteban (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:46.26 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:42.30 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:41.54 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:46.38 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:26.41 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:38.52 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h36 |
BARTHOLEMY Camille (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:38.78 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:58.43 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h01 |
COZETTE Emma (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:43.54 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:42.50 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h32 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h01 |
DELAGE Blandine (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:42.03 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:34.71 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h52 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:06.98 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:21.06 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:37.79 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h54 |
NESLIAS Elise (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.77 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:53.90 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:30.53 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h06 |
REBECCA Zoé (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:45.41 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:58.13 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h38 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:41.54 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h06 |