AUDRERIE Floran (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:48.08 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:54.28 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:48.66 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:18.89 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:06.97 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h00 |
BERTOLLE Gabin (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:55.04 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:55.48 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h50 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h23 |
BIDAUT Loïc (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:52.97 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:05.21 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:56.61 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:33.66 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:41.01 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h34 |
BOUCHAREL Endy (2013) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:44.76 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:45.48 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:39.92 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h49 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:58.93 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h28 |
CHAPUT Evan (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:40.21 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:12.36 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:31.96 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h37 |
GIGOT Louis (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:34.89 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h16 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:50.64 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:13.83 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:21.47 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h08 |
JEANDEAUD Martin (2012) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:06.46 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:44.63 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:44.02 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h32 |
KHOMSI Iliasse (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:43.15 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h16 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:42.15 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:19.49 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:41.85 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h00 |
LECLERC DEMESSINE Ronan (2003) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.77 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:00.58 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:26.82 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h39 |
SIQUIER Enzo (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:25.31 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:39.95 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:33.05 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h37 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:06.16 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h28 |
AKIL LELIEVRE Ines (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:46.76 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:42.71 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:50.07 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:53.39 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h54 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:04.14 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h07 |
AKIL LELIEVRE Leyla (2013) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h42 |
ALBIN Emma (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:08.38 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:32.01 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:17.38 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h46 |
AUBREE Laurine (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:51.36 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:49.58 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:17.28 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:34.89 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:00.34 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h07 |
BENETEAU DE LAPRAIRIE Maelle (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:49.55 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:40.52 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:14.24 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:33.70 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h59 |
BENSADOUN Elyne (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:24.45 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:36.78 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h54 |
BOUCAULT Clara (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:52.20 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:33.03 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:40.53 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h52 |
BURELOU Solenn (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:46.01 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h57 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:32.05 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:38.77 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h54 |
COMTE-BRUCHET Alixiane (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:22.58 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:39.40 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:11.53 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h45 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:59.23 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h46 |
COMTE-BRUCHET Layna (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:38.39 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h54 |
COURIVAUD MACHADO Izia (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:59.05 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:06.45 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:54.54 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:48.17 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h51 |
DELLIER Chloe (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h29 |
DEVAUX Eléa (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:45.33 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:35.75 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h55 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:39.25 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h41 |
DRIF Nadjet (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:55.67 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:38.73 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:13.72 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:27.69 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:02.95 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h07 |
EVANS Georgina (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:07.34 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:05.67 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h46 |
FERRÉ Elina (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:34.55 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:42.47 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:35.60 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h55 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:19.05 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h46 |
GAY Lise (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:39.61 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h36 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:18.72 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:27.57 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:35.48 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h55 |
GIRAUDEAU Lenaig (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.92 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:38.39 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:20.62 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h16 |
GOMES Andreia (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:42.46 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h03 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:38.51 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:13.85 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:33.23 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h59 |
GOMES Diana (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:40.03 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h51 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:34.79 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:40.99 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h52 |
GOURCEROL Louise (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:35.42 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h38 |
GUERRIER Mathilde (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h29 |
HANTZ Emma (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:49.75 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:38.17 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h44 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h37 |
HOSPITAL Manon (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:33.72 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h38 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:37.90 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:12.67 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:26.53 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h16 |
KHOMSI Maïssae (2013) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:03.80 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h48 |
LAGARRIGUE Clara (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h46 |
LAMBERT Lucie (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h41 |
MARILLER El (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:43.83 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h33 |
MORCEAU Léane (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:07.66 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:14.62 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h20 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:28.48 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h16 |
NORET Agnes (1980) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:37.46 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:53.39 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h07 |
NORET Gwenaëlle (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:02.56 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:41.84 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h16 |
PETIT Jeanne (2013) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:26.10 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:55.64 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h51 |
PEYRONNET Lisa (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:49.24 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:24.88 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:36.97 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h54 |
SIMON Annelise (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h28 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h29 |