ANDRIANARISATA Tsiky (2005) MAD |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.02 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:06.41 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:03.02 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:57.23 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:24.32 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:26.54 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h38 |
ARRONDELLE Tom (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:38.68 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h45 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
11:37.34 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h13 |
BALLET William (2013) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:03.25 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:49.76 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:54.41 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:46.01 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h32 |
BOHNERT Guillaume (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h37 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h28 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:59.59 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h00 |
CHASSAGNE Julien (2012) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:52.26 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:49.13 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h46 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:03.61 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:01.05 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:41.54 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:43.46 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h34 |
CRUYPENNINCK Hugo (2011) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:18.53 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:35.14 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h36 |
DROUVIN Sacha (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.84 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:23.70 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:15.83 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:04.91 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:29.20 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h39 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:17.06 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h00 |
EL KHATOURI Kaiss (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:41.42 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:42.67 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:47.86 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:20.62 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:30.69 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h06 |
GARAUDE-VERDIER DELATTRE Nino (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h31 |
GOUDOUR Alexandre (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:48.09 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:43.80 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:39.20 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:45.79 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:18.76 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.07 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h36 |
MALIIENKO Volodymyr (2008) UKR |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.28 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:24.13 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:17.95 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h54 |
PANNETIER Jean (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:20.45 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h41 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:08.26 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h23 |
POMPEE Gaëtan (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:23.21 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:36.40 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:36.89 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h36 |
TALAMONA Timéo (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h39 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:30.33 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h00 |
TREILLE Noé (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h39 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h13 |
ALBAREIL ARAUJO Rachel (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:11.47 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:45.56 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h35 |
AUDRERIE Mathilde (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
11:08.53 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:30.68 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h56 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:15.81 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h16 |
BESSENET Hortense (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:43.02 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h26 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h58 |
CAPDEVIELLE Romie (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:42.64 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:40.24 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h39 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:33.19 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:13.68 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:27.99 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:33.03 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h56 |
CHAUVEL Pauline (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:46.52 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:15.30 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:22.30 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.81 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h48 |
COURTIOL Lou-Anne (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h51 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h04 |
DELPY Lise (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:42.13 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:50.02 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h49 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:55.46 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:34.46 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h37 |
DESCAMP Pauline (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h31 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h58 |
FEUGEAS Louise (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:05.49 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h42 |
FLORET Maya (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h31 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
12h06 |
GERMON Zoé (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:51.81 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:54.51 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:59.07 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:48.18 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h51 |
LAVIES LEROY Kirsten (2014) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:25.19 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h48 |
MEFREDJ Lili (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:08.73 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h07 |
PARRICAL Emma (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:49.01 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h07 |
PARRICAL Loane (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:45.18 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:47.94 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h16 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:18.00 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h46 |
RENAUDIE Mariana (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:29.85 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h16 |
SEGUY GUERPIN Cassandre (2014) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h28 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h58 |
TALAMONA Louanne (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h58 |
TREILLE Juliet (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h31 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h46 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:10.04 |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
12h16 |
VERLHAC Louanne (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 27 Novembre |
11h44 |
VIEILLESCAZES Jeanne (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:50.16 |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h35 |
VIOZELANGE Marylou (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
10h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 26 Novembre |
11h35 |