Team 1 |
BRAVET Charles (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:49.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.29 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:38.98 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h06 |
FRANCINI Arnaud (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:49.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:31.87 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:12.97 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h19 |
LE MOUEL Jules (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:49.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.21 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h40 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:14.42 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h19 |
PAREDES-DUQUESNE Adam (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:49.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:31.07 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:41.78 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h06 |
CARTER LE COZE Scarlett (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:44.51 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h00 |
DUQUENNE Lucie (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:41.41 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.78 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h45 |
MAHAMA-MILCENT Ema (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.93 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:35.90 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h11 |
SANIJ Leina (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:45.24 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:43.79 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h11 |
Team 2 |
ABDERRAZAK Dhiyaeddine (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:34.31 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.43 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h06 |
BROZYNA Arthur (2009) POL |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:32.65 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:37.39 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h06 |
CARON Lohan (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h40 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:21.61 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h19 |
DUPLESSIER Romain (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:34.86 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:29.16 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h19 |
CAMUS Valentine (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:51.97 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:20.80 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h11 |
LAVERGNE Emma (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:53.05 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:51.15 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h11 |
MAHMOUDI Mona (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:05.29 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:19.28 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h00 |
NORET Iris (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h45 |
Team 3 |
COHEN Samuel (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:43.09 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:44.84 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h06 |
COUCHAUX Léo (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:42.15 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h40 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:39.68 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h19 |
TERREL Eliott (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:40.96 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:46.33 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h06 |
BRICOGNE Manon (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:34.28 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h11 |
BRICOGNE-CUIGNIERES Pauline (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:44.68 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h00 |
SAWEZYN Ana (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h00 |
TROJANI Margaux (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h11 |