Team 1 |
BERLENGUER Jules (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:44.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:28.09 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:12.07 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h19 |
DAQUO Maël (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:44.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.87 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.37 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h06 |
PELLE Luca-Alexandru (2009) BEL |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:44.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.22 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.42 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h06 |
ROUSSEAU Paul (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:44.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:27.93 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.44 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h19 |
BASQUIN Lilou (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.19 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.20 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h00 |
HOUCHAM Lina (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:39.17 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:23.84 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h11 |
LECHEVALIER Jeanne (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.18 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.64 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h45 |
OBERT Célestine (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.06 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:30.52 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h11 |
Team 2 |
BART Clement (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.01 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h06 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:17.66 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h19 |
BINOTTO Arthur (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.67 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.14 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h40 |
DEVELLENNE Louis (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.11 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.27 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h40 |
MANUELLI Pierre-Ange (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:02.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h06 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h19 |
BENNIA Ness (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:44.82 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:46.76 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h00 |
BINOTTO Romy (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:38.84 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.63 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h45 |
PATOUX Joséphine (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:48.41 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:44.53 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h11 |
ROUSSEAU Emma (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.12 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:39.70 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h11 |
Team 3 |
CANESSE-MARGEZ Mathieu (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.82 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:44.98 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h06 |
DEAUBONNE Ruben (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:31.16 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:16.98 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h19 |
GUILMINOT Noa (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.55 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:34.89 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h40 |
MOREL Benoit (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:39.11 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h06 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:25.96 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h19 |
BOSQUET Madeleine (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:40.57 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:33.32 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h11 |
GAUDUIN Céline (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:46.90 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:54.46 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h00 |
GOG DRIMBEA Ariana (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:45.83 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:43.99 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h00 |
WITTE Pilar (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:37.53 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:34.35 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h11 |
Team 4 |
COULOMBEL Eliott (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:34.48 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.41 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h40 |
DEMITRA Aaron (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.95 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:40.04 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h06 |
PENNEC-BAKHTI Yazid (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.38 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h40 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:26.50 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h19 |
TOUAT DEJARDIN Timéo (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:40.97 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h06 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:22.43 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h19 |
Team 5 |
HORVILLE Ruben (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h06 |
KHALIL Pierre (2010) EGY |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:47.08 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:49.95 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h06 |
MAULNY Martin (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:48.41 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:42.33 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h19 |
STOCKER Martin (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:42.97 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h19 |