Start-List by team
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
Code structure : 1982 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : OISE (1619)
Number of individual commitments:16
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
AMIARD Corentin (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:53.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.16 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:42.14 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h06 |
DARTOIS Leny (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:53.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.90 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:13.80 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h19 |
FALSARELLA Jules (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:53.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:38.81 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.18 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h06 |
MABILLE Jules (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:53.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h31 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.78 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h30 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:10.78 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h19 |
COLLOT Paloma (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:40.94 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:46.51 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h00 |
DUBOS Candice (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.43 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:18.03 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h11 |
LUCAS Artemis (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:37.47 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.73 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h00 |
WARNAULT Lise (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
11h38 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h27 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.91 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
09h45 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:27.02 |
Dimanche 09 Octobre |
15h11 |