BACHMANN Simon (1999) SEY |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:56.10 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
12h06 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.79 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h25 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:02.94 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h15 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:23.85 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
14h58 |
BOURLET Benjamin (2005) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.88 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.18 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.02 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
12h03 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.92 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.66 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h00 |
BOURLET Thomas (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.13 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.22 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:03.12 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
12h06 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:32.08 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
16h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.15 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.94 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h00 |
CHAPPET-JUAN Yannis (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:24.90 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:23.95 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.09 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h58 |
COUREAUD Benjamin (2007) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:41.01 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.18 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.45 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.51 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.38 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h47 |
FAYOLLE Gabriel (2007) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:27.57 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.87 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h43 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.59 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h02 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.21 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.26 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h55 |
GENTLES Reuben (2000) GBR |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.54 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h17 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.49 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h02 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.64 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
12h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.07 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.21 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h02 |
GOUDENECHE Pierre (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.41 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h21 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.85 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h26 |
LAFOSSE Jules (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.66 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.52 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.30 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h46 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:34.11 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
11h15 |
MARTIN Lucas (2007) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.95 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.64 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h44 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.37 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.19 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.52 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h56 |
MILLAGOU Ronan (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.81 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.39 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h45 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.49 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.90 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h22 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.35 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.63 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h58 |
RIBES Louis (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.58 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.16 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
12h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.36 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h56 |
SOUMAGNAC Evann (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.43 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.10 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.54 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h54 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.80 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.11 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h53 |
DEBERTRAND Charlotte (2008) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.07 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.06 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.85 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h53 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.03 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.04 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h42 |
PELÉ-VALERO Anaïs (2008) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:59.68 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
09h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.83 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
10h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.25 |
Samedi 29 Octobre |
11h09 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.34 |
Dimanche 30 Octobre |
10h11 |