Start-List by team
ES FALAISE
Code structure : 866 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : CALVADOS (1640)
Number of individual commitments:21
Number of engaged relay:1
FAUCHON Raphaël (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:39.50 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.93 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h36 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:44.13 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:52.44 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:09.85 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h32 |
GUERARD Gabin (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
17h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h32 |
LAURENT Julien (1985) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
17h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.55 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:50.96 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
16h15 |
PICCOLI Nathan (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
17h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h27 |
LIEGARD Tifene (2004) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:46.74 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
15h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:42.49 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.09 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
17h03 |
PRADIER Camille (2007) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:59.00 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
09h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:37.53 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
11h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:49.00 |
Samedi 22 Octobre |
15h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:51.05 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
15h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:44.46 |
Dimanche 23 Octobre |
16h32 |